Records : June 2020

 

31 june
30 june
29 june
28 june
Boavista 1-0 Santa Clara
Over 2 LOST
27 june
Trabzonspor 1-1 Ankaragucu
Over 3 LOST
26 june BATE 2 2-0 Din. Minsk 2 Over 3.5 LOST
25 june Ventspils 2-2 Valmiera Over 2.5 WIN
24 june Varnsdorf 0-1 Brno Over 3 LOST
23 june Elva 0-1 Flora U21 Over 3.5 LOST
22 june Brage 1-2 Sundsvall Over 2.5 WIN
21 june
Vysehrad 0-0 Zizkov
Over 2.5 LOST
20 june
 Z. Moravce 2-3 Trencin
Over 3 WIN
19 june
Podbrezova 1-1 Dubnica
Over 3 LOST
18 june Triglav 1-3 Maribor Over 3 WIN
17 june O. Ljubljana 0-5 Bravo Over 3 WIN
16 june Austria Vienna 1-0 Tirol Over 3 LOST
15 june Gyeongnam 2-1 Ansan Greeners Over 2.5 WIN
14 june Austria Vienna II 2–0 Liefering Over 3.5 LOST
13 june Naestved 0-0 Vendsyssel Over 2.5 LOST
12 june Skive 3-2 Nykobing Over 3 WIN
11 june Liefering 3-0 Floridsdorfer AC Over 3 DRAW
10 june Sturm Graz 1-5 Salzburg Over 3.5 WIN
9 june Tirol 1-1 Mattersburg Over 2.5 LOST
8 june Jihlava 1-1 Hradec Kralove Over 2.5 LOST
7 june Hannover 2-1 Heidenheim Over 2.5 WIN
6 june Javor 1-3 Vojvodina Over 3 WIN
5 june Horn 1-1 Liefering Over 3.5 LOST
4 june Smolevichi II 3-1 FK Gorodeja II Over 3.5 WIN
3 june Sturm Graz 1-2 Wolfsberger AC Over 2.5 WIN
2 june Varnsdorf 0-4 Zizkov Over 2.5 WIN
1 june Nebitci 1-1 FC Asgabat Over 2.5 LOST

Records : May 2020

 

31 may Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk  4-2 Naftan Over 2.5 WIN 
30 may Wolfsburg 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Over 2.5 WIN 
29 may Salzburg 5-0 A. Lustenau Over 3.5 WIN 
28 may Zhodino II 2-0 Smolevichi II Over 3.5 LOST
27 may Bochum 2-1 Holstein Kiel Over 3 DRAW
26 may Bayer Leverkusen 1-4  Wolfsburg Over 3 WIN 
25 may Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2-1 Fico Tay Ninh Over 3.5 LOST
24 may FC Koln 2-2 Dusseldorf Over 2.5 WIN 
23 may Rukinzo 1-1 Aigle Noir Over 2.5 LOST
22 may Muzinga 2-2 Messager Rumonge Over 2.5 WIN 
21 may Neman 3-1 Zhodino Over 2.5 WIN 
20 may Universitarios 1-3 Santos DG Over 3 WIN 
19 may Paide 1-2 Tulevik Over 3.5 LOST
18 may Altyn Asyr U21 2-6 Ahal U21 Over 3.5 WIN 
17 may Union Berlin 0-2 Bayern Munich Over 3.5 LOST
16 may Belshina II 3-3 Vitebsk II Over 3.5 WIN 
15 may BATE II 3-0 Slutsk II Over 3.5 LOST
14 may Zhodino II 9-4 FK Gorodeja II Over 3.5 WIN 
13 may Energetik U21 0-4  Kopetdag  U21 Over 3.5 WIN 
12 may Merw U21 0-6  Altyn Asyr U21 Over 3.5 WIN 
8 may Neman II 4-1 Rukh Brest II Over 3.5 WIN 
6 may Slutsk II 0-3 Energetik-BGU II Over 3.5 LOST
4 may Ahal U21 3-0 Energetik U21 Over 3.5 LOST
3 may
Vitebsk 2-3 Slavia Mozyr
Over 2 WIN 
2 may
Sachter Soligorsk II 0-1 Isloch Minsk II
Over 3.5 LOST
1 may Minsk II 3-1 Zhodino II Over 3.5 WIN 

Records : April 2020

 

30  april
29 april BATE 2-0 Slavia Mozyr Over 2.5 LOST
26 april Lokomotiv Pamir 2-3 Khatlon Over 2.5 WIN 
25 april Isloch Minsk 2 4-1 Vitebsk 2 Over 3.5 WIN 
24 april FK Gorodeja 2 0-2 BATE 2 Over 3.5 LOST
23 april Neman 2 2-1 Energetik-BGU 2 Over 2.5 WIN 
22 april Kuktosh 1-1 Khujand Over 2.5 LOST
19 april Ming Chuan University 2-2 NTUS Over 3.5 WIN 
18 april Volna Pinsk 0-0 FC Slonim Over 2.5 LOST
17 april Vitebsk 2 2-1 Brest 2 Over 3.5 LOST
16 april Belshina 2 6-2 Smolevichi 2 Over 3.5 WIN 
15 april Energetik-BGU 2 3-1 FK Gorodeja 2 Over 3.5 WIN 
14 april
13 april
12 april Ocotal 0-1 Ferretti Over 2.5 LOST
11 april Smolevichi 2 0-4 Sachter Soligorsk 2 Over 2.5 WIN 
10 april Slutsk 2 3-3 Vitebsk 2 Over 2.5 WIN 
9 april
8 april Slavia Mozyr 1-0 BATE Over 2.5 LOST
7 april
6 april
 
5 april Lokomotiv Pamir 2-2 Faizkand Over 2.5 WIN 
4 april Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-0 Neman Over 2.5 LOST
3 april Belshina 0-1 Gorodeja Over 2 LOST
2 april
 –
1 april
Sabanas 2-1 Real Madriz
Over 2.5 WIN